Rainer FETTING (né en 1949)
RAINER FETTING (NE EN 1949)
DIE GROBE BUHNE, 1996
Triptyque
Huile sur toile
Signée, titrée et datée sur le côté droit
290 x 216 cm (chaque élément) - 114.17 x 85.03 in. (each)
290 x 648 cm (l'ensemble) - 114.17 x 255 in. (overall)
Triptych - Oil on canvas
Signed, titled and dated on the right hand side
Provenance:
- Collection particulière, France
RAINER FETTING (NE EN 1949)
DIE GROBE BUHNE, 1996
Triptyque
Huile sur toile
Triptych - Oil on canvas
Provenance: