Ramón LLOVET (1917 - 1987). Monastery on the lake
53 cm x 65 cm. Lithograph. Numbered 43/75 in pencil lower left, signed R. Hovet in pencil right. Lower left watermark.
Object can be shipped.
53 cm x 65 cm. Lithographie. Unten links in Bleistift nummeriert 43/75, rechts in Bleistift signiert R. Hovet. Unten links Wasserzeichen.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.