Religious carving
Saint dressed in polychrome wood with porcelain eyes. "Infant Jesus. Restoration on feet. Height 26 cm. Presented on a base with gilded details.
Santo de vestir en madera policromada con ojos en porcelana. "Niño Jesús." Restauración en pies. Alto 26 cm. Presentado sobre peana con detalles en dorado.