Religious carving
Hispano-American carving in polychrome wood. "Saint Anthony with Infant Jesus. Porcelain eyes. With missing parts, damages and restorations. Height 35 cm.
Talla hispanoamericana en madera policromada. "San Antonio con Niño Jesús." Ojos en porcelana. Con faltantes, averías y restauraciones. Alto 35 cm.