LOT 558
Renaissance style case including a ruler, a pair of scissors, a punch, a pair of pliers and a lace holder ( replaced?). One element is missing. Height 8,2 cm
Étui à nécessaire à décor renaissance comprenant un réglet, une paire de ciseaux, un poinçon, une pince et un passe lacet ( remplacé?). Un élément manquant. Haut. 8,2 cm
07 May 2021
France, Auxerre
07 May 2021
France, Auxerre