René MAGRITTE (1898-1967), lithograph 'Ceci n'est pas une pomme' 1964, numbered 154/275 and bearing the dry stamp of ADAGP and the Succession Magritte + initial of Charly Herscovice
René MAGRITTE (1898-1967), lithografie 'Ceci n'est pas une pomme' 1964, genummerd 154/275 en voorzien van de droogstempel van ADAGP en van de Succession Magritte + paraf van Charly Herscovice
Dimensions: 52 x 35.5 cm
Dimensions: 52 x 35.5 cm