LOT 1106

Richter, Walter: Blick auf den Brocken im Harz

Description: Richter, Walter — View of the Brocken in the Harz mountains (Moosheim 1913-1989) Oil on canvas. Right down signed. 60 x 80 cm. / Richter, Walter Blick auf den Brocken im Harz (Moosheim 1913-1989) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. 60 x 80 cm.

21 Sep 2020
Germany

21 Sep 2020
Germany