Ring mit Rubin ca. 2,1 ct und Brillant ca. 1,7 ct
ca. WEISS (H)/VS1, WBW (1985): umger. 37.500 €, Rubin rund facettiert,vermutlich Burma, Facettkanten berieben, Bestoßungen, GG/WG 18K, 23,4 g, RW: 59, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Handarbeit, Zertifikate von 1985/1988/1997 anbei.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS1 and round faceted ruby ca. 2.1 ct, prob. Burma, facet edges abraded and several chips, replacement value (1985): converted ca. 37,500 €, 18K yellow and white gold, 23.4 g, ring size 59, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, solid craftsmanship, certificates from 1985/1988/1997 included.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Klassisch
Zuschlag unter Vorbehalt:
Zuschlag unter Vorbehalt: