Rivera, Diego - El Sombrero
Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
Mexique / Mexico
El Sombrero
Huile sur cuir, signée en bas à droite DMR, certificat de la Galeria de Arte Misrachi
Dimension:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
15.9 x 11.4 cm
Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
Mexique / Mexico
El Sombrero
Oil on leather, signed on lower right DMR, certificate of Galeria de Arte Misrachi
Dimension:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
15.9 x 11.4 cm
Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
Mexique / Mexico
El Sombrero
Dimension:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
15.9 x 11.4 cm
Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
Mexique / Mexico
El Sombrero
Dimension:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
15.9 x 11.4 cm