Rivera, Diego - El Sombrero

Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
Mexique / Mexico
El Sombrero

Huile sur cuir, signée en bas à droite DMR, certificat de la Galeria de Arte Misrachi

Dimension:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
15.9 x 11.4 cm

Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
Mexique / Mexico
El Sombrero

Oil on leather, signed on lower right DMR, certificate of Galeria de Arte Misrachi

Dimension:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
15.9 x 11.4 cm

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
Mexique / Mexico
El Sombrero

Dimension:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
15.9 x 11.4 cm

Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
Mexique / Mexico
El Sombrero

Dimension:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
15.9 x 11.4 cm

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal