LOT 48
*Robert Diament (1907-1987)
Pommes Antonovka, 1936.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée en cyrillique et datée au verso.
26 x 39 cm
Robert Diament (1907-1987)
Apple Antonovka, 1936.
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed in Cyrillic, titled and dated on verso.
26 x 39 cm
23 Jun 2021
*Robert Diament (1907-1987)
Pommes Antonovka, 1936.
26 x 39 cm
Robert Diament (1907-1987)
Apple Antonovka, 1936.
26 x 39 cm