LOT 43

Robert Savary (1920-2000) Nature morte aux fruits Oil on canvas; signed lower right; titled and signed on the back 21 1/4 x 25 5/8 in.

Robert Savary (1920-2000)
Nature morte aux fruits
Oil on canvas; signed lower right; titled and signed on the back
21 1/4 x 25 5/8 in.

€300-500

ROBERT SAVARY (1920-2000)
NATURE MORTE AUX FRUITS
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée et signée au dos
54 X 65 CM.

11 Sep 2018

Robert Savary (1920-2000)
Nature morte aux fruits
21 1/4 x 25 5/8 in.

€300-500

ROBERT SAVARY (1920-2000)
NATURE MORTE AUX FRUITS
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée et signée au dos
54 X 65 CM.

11 Sep 2018