LOT 43
Robert Savary (1920-2000) Nature morte aux fruits Oil on canvas; signed lower right; titled and signed on the back 21 1/4 x 25 5/8 in.
Robert Savary (1920-2000)
Nature morte aux fruits
Oil on canvas; signed lower right; titled and signed on the back
21 1/4 x 25 5/8 in.
€300-500
ROBERT SAVARY (1920-2000)
NATURE MORTE AUX FRUITS
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée et signée au dos
54 X 65 CM.
11 Sep 2018
Robert Savary (1920-2000)
Nature morte aux fruits
21 1/4 x 25 5/8 in.
€300-500
ROBERT SAVARY (1920-2000)
NATURE MORTE AUX FRUITS
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée et signée au dos
54 X 65 CM.