LOT 361

Rolex Pearl Master Ref. 80318

ROLEX PEARLMASTER YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND Fine lady's 18k yellow-gold self-winding wristwatch with yelloW gold and diamond set bezel, date. Belle montre-bracelet de dame en or 18k. Bo îtier rond. Couronne et fond vissés. Lunette or sertie de 12 diamants. Cadran or avec chiffres romains peints. Dateur à 3 heures. Mouvement automatique certifié chronomètre. Poids brut : 107,67 g Prix public indicatif : 33,000 euros Model: Pearl Master Reference: Ref. 80318 Numbers: Case N. K589745 Caliber: 2235 Bracelet: Pearlmaster yellow gold with deployant clasp Accesories: Box, papers and wallet Signed: Case, Dial and Movement EUR 10000 - 15000

18 Jul 2018
Monaco, Monaco

18 Jul 2018
Monaco, Monaco