Rousseau, Albert - Cartier Latin Québec (sic) - 1971
Rousseau, Albert (1908-1982)
Cartier Latin Québec (sic) (1971)
Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite A. Rousseau
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40.6 x 50.8 cm
Rousseau, Albert (1908-1982)
Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right A. Rousseau
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40.6 x 50.8 cm
Rousseau, Albert (1908-1982)
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40.6 x 50.8 cm
Rousseau, Albert (1908-1982)
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40.6 x 50.8 cm