Rowan Gillespie Later Love

Rowan Gillespie
b. 1953
Later Love

signed
bronze
height (excluding base): 138 cm.; 54 1/4 in.
Conceived and cast in 2024, the present work is unique.

Rowan Gillespie
b. 1953
Later Love

signé
bronze
hauteur (sans socle): 138 cm.; 54 1/4 in.
Conçu et fondu en 2024, le présent ouvrage est unique.

Provenance:
The Artist

L'Artiste

02 May 2024

Rowan Gillespie
b. 1953
Later Love

signed
bronze

Rowan Gillespie
b. 1953
Later Love

signé
bronze

Provenance:
The Artist

L'Artiste

02 May 2024