Rowan Gillespie Later Love
Rowan Gillespie
b. 1953
Later Love
signed
bronze
height (excluding base): 138 cm.; 54 1/4 in.
Conceived and cast in 2024, the present work is unique.
Rowan Gillespie
b. 1953
Later Love
signé
bronze
hauteur (sans socle): 138 cm.; 54 1/4 in.
Conçu et fondu en 2024, le présent ouvrage est unique.
Provenance:
The Artist
L'Artiste
Rowan Gillespie
b. 1953
Later Love
signed
bronze
Rowan Gillespie
b. 1953
Later Love
signé
bronze
Provenance:
The Artist
L'Artiste