Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)
LEŽÍCÍ AKT
1925
Kresba tužkou na papíře, 240x317 mm, sign. a dat. vpravo dole monogramem "RK 1925".
English Title:
Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)
English Description:
LYING NUDE
1925
Pencil drawing on paper, 240x317 mm, signed and dated lower right with initials "RK 1925".
Deutsch Title:
Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)
Deutsch Description:
LIEGENDER AKT
1925
Bleistiftzeichnung auf Papier, 240x317 mm, rechts unten monogrammiert und datiert "RK 1925".
LEŽÍCÍ AKT
1925
English Title:
Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)
English Description:
LYING NUDE
1925
Deutsch Title:
Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)
Deutsch Description:
LIEGENDER AKT
1925