LOT 0069

Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)

LEŽÍCÍ AKT
1925
Kresba tužkou na papíře, 240x317 mm, sign. a dat. vpravo dole monogramem "RK 1925".

English Title:
Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)

English Description:
LYING NUDE
1925
Pencil drawing on paper, 240x317 mm, signed and dated lower right with initials "RK 1925".

Deutsch Title:
Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)

Deutsch Description:
LIEGENDER AKT
1925
Bleistiftzeichnung auf Papier, 240x317 mm, rechts unten monogrammiert und datiert "RK 1925".

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno

LEŽÍCÍ AKT
1925

English Title:
Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)

English Description:
LYING NUDE
1925

Deutsch Title:
Rudolf Kremlička (1866-1932)

Deutsch Description:
LIEGENDER AKT
1925

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno