SAUTOIR DIAMANTS, BOUCHERON
SAUTOIR DIAMANTS, BOUCHERON
Diamants ronds, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 71.8 cm, poids brut : 57.82 g, transformable en 4 bracelets, signé Boucheron
DIAMOND SAUTOIR, BOUCHERON
Circular-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), French mark, 71.8 cm, gross weight: 57.82 g, transformable into 4 bracelets, signed Boucheron
SAUTOIR DIAMANTS, BOUCHERON
DIAMOND SAUTOIR, BOUCHERON