SBS Solingen, Speisebesteck im Koffer f. 12 Personen 'Rocaillen', hartvergoldet, 20. Jh.
12 Speisegabeln, 12 Speiselöffel, 12 Speisemesser, 12 Kaffeelöffel, 12 Kuchengabeln und 10 Vorlegeteile. Neuwertig.
| SBS Solingen, cutlery in case for 12 persons 'Rocaillen', hard gold plated, 20th cent. 12 dinner forks, 12 dinner spoons, 12 dinner knives, 12 coffee spoons, 12 cake forks and 10 serving pieces. In mint condition.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)