SCHUMANN CHRISTIAN
SCHUMANN CHRISTIAN
CHRISTIAN SCHUMANN (1970-)
Her 1997
acrilico e tecnica mista su carta cm 66x101
sul retro: etichetta della Galleria Camargo Vilaça San Paolo Brasile
provenienza: già Collezione Sotheby's New York (23 febbraio 2005)
Her 1997
acrylic and mixed media on paper 25 98x39 76 in
on the reverse: label of Galleria Camargo Vilaça San Paolo Brasil
provenance: former Sotheby's New York collection (23 February 2005)
SCHUMANN CHRISTIAN
CHRISTIAN SCHUMANN (1970-)
Her 1997
Her 1997