SEGENSKREUZ MIT FINIFTI
A CRUCIFIX Russian, 2nd half 19th century Silvered copper, set with enamel plaques. Cyrillic master's mark on the reverse. Wearings, traces of use, restored. 22.8 cm long._x0013_SEGENSKREUZ MIT FINIFTI Russland, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Kupfer, versilbert, Gravurdekor, Emailplaketten. L. 22,8 cm. Verso kyrillische Herstellermarke. Bereibungen, Gebrauchsspuren, rest.