SEGENSKREUZ MIT FINIFTI

A CRUCIFIX Russian, 2nd half 19th century Silvered copper, set with enamel plaques. Cyrillic master's mark on the reverse. Wearings, traces of use, restored. 22.8 cm long._x0013_SEGENSKREUZ MIT FINIFTI Russland, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Kupfer, versilbert, Gravurdekor, Emailplaketten. L. 22,8 cm. Verso kyrillische Herstellermarke. Bereibungen, Gebrauchsspuren, rest.

18 Apr 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf

18 Apr 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf