SELBSTPORTRAIT
Artist Data: 1918 Dorf Nowovosnesenka/ Region Tomsk - 1983 Moskau
Title: SELBSTPORTRAIT
Technique: Öl auf Karton
Dimension: 22 cm x 15 cm (R. 38,5 cm x 31,5 cm)
NIKOLAY IVANOVITCH DRYUTCHIN 1918 Novovosnesenka Village/ near Tomsk – Moscow 1983 SELBSTPORTRAIT SELFPORTRAIT Öl auf Karton. 22 cm x 15 cm (R. 38,5 cm x 31,5 cm). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten rechts in Oil on carton, 22 by 15 cm (F. 38,5 by 31,5 cm), lower right in Cyrillic signed, on the backside marked, titled and dated ‘1945’, min. worn, behind glass.
Title: SELBSTPORTRAIT
Technique: Öl auf Karton