SERGEY KONSTANTINOVITCH ZARJANKO 1818 Liady/ near
SERGEY KONSTANTINOVITCH ZARJANKO 1818 Liady/ near Mogiljev - Moscow 1871 (attr.) PORTRAIT DES RUSSISCHEN ZAREN ALEXANDER III (UM 1865) A PORTRAIT OF THE RUSSIAN TSAR ALEXANDER III (ABOUT 1865) Öl auf Leinwand, maroufliert. 62 cm x 53,5 cm (70 cm x 62 cm). Rahmen. Stark besch. Oil on canvas, on carton mounted, 62 by 53,5 cm (70 by 62 cm), intenselly damaged, framed.SERGEI KONSTANTINOWITSCH SARJANKO 1818 Ljady/ bei Mogiljew - 1871 Moskau (attr.) PORTRAIT DES RUSSISCHEN ZAREN ALEXANDER III (UM 1865) Öl auf Leinwand, maroufliert. 62 cm x 53,5 cm (70 cm x 62 cm). Rahmen. Stark besch.