SERVANT
Description: Elegant French sideboard in bois de rose and rosewood finely and richly inlaid with precious woods and gilded bronzes. Dimensions: 140x158x44cm. Good condition - used with small signs of aging & blemishes. Nineteenth century. FURTHER PHOTOS AND INFORMATION MAY BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. - TO KNOW HOW MUCH TRANSPORT COST, CONTACT FOR INFORMATION SERVANTE Elegante servante francese in bois de rose e palissandro finemente e riccamente intarsiata con legni pregiati e bronzi dorati. Dimensioni:140x158x44cm. Buone condizioni - usato, con piccoli segni dell'età e macchie. XIX secolo.ULTERIORI FOTO ED INFORMAZIONI POSSONO ESSERE RICHIESTE VIA EMAIL. - PER SAPERE QUANTO COSTA IL TRASPORTO CONTATTARE PER INFORMAZIONI. Buffet français élégant. - Elegant Frans dressoir. - Elegantes französisches Sideboard. - Aparador francés elegante. - Elegant fransk skænk.Notes: FURTHER PHOTOS AND INFORMATION MAY BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. - TO KNOW HOW MUCH TRANSPORT COST, CONTACT FOR INFORMATIONDimensions: 140x158x44cm.
[ translate ]View it on