SEVEN SILVER, CLOISONNE ENAMEL AND NIELLO SPOONS Russian
SEVEN SILVER, CLOISONNE ENAMEL AND NIELLO SPOONS Russian, Moscow, late 19th / early 20th century Decoated with foliate scrolls. Fully marked with assayer's marks and master's marks. 6.9-15 cm long, 128 gr.SIEBEN CLOISONNE-EMAIL UND NIELLO LOEFFEL Russland, Moskau, Ende 19. Jh. / Anfang 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Email, Niello. L. 6,9-15 cm, 128 g. Vollstaendig punziert mit Beschau- und Garantiemarken sowie Meisterzeichen.