SOLD. A Bidjar carpet, Persia. All over herati design. Fine quality. 21st century. 301 x 202 cm. – Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers of Fine Art
A Bidjar carpet, Persia. All over herati design. Fine quality. 21st century. 301×202 cm.
Bemærk venligst: Intet eftersyn lørdag 9. oktober. Please note: No preview saturday 9th october.
Condition Report:
Loose edge/torn edge at one corner(5 cm)
Condition Report: