SOLD. An Afghan rug, stylized medallion design. Good quality. 21st century. 192 x 125 cm. – Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers of Fine Art
An Afghan rug, stylized medallion design. Good quality. 21st century. 192×125 cm. Bemærk venligst: Intet eftersyn lørdag 9. oktober. please note: No preview saturday 9th october.
Condition Report:
Partly Worn fringes.
Condition Report:
Partly Worn fringes.