LOT 3019
SPANISH COLONIAL POLYCHROME AND GILTWOOD FIGURE OF THE VIRGIN, 19TH CENTURY
h: 14 in. above a red velvet covered base
Provenance: Property of a Richmond Estate
23 Nov 2021
USA, Alexandria, VA
23 Nov 2021
USA, Alexandria, VA