LOT 3000
SPANISH COLONIAL POLYCHROMED FIGURE OF A BOY, 18TH CENTURY
SPANISH COLONIAL POLYCHROMED FIGURE OF A BOY, 18TH CENTURY dressed in a red waist coat - h:34.25 in.
Provenance: Estate of Col. Robert E. Bartos and Sharon Bartos, Puerto Rico
23 Nov 2021
USA, Alexandria, VA
23 Nov 2021
USA, Alexandria, VA