LOT 0067

STARCK, Philippe (1949-)

Description française:
STARCK, Philippe (1949- )

Miroir Philippe Starck Fiam, "Caadre" avec cadre en verre incurvé. Signé en bas, à droite.

Provenance:
Collection de M. R.S., Blainville, Québec

104,5 x 197,5cm
76 1/2" x 41"

English description:
STARCK, Philippe (1949- )

Philippe Starck Fiam mirror, "Caadre" with curved glass frame. Signed at the bottom right.

Provenance:
Collection of Mr. R.S., Blainville, Québec

104,5 x 197,5cm
76 1/2" x 41"

22 Feb 2023
Canada, Montreal

Description française:
STARCK, Philippe (1949- )

Provenance:

104,5 x 197,5cm
76 1/2" x 41"

English description:
STARCK, Philippe (1949- )

Provenance:

104,5 x 197,5cm
76 1/2" x 41"

22 Feb 2023
Canada, Montreal