LOT 130

STATUE D’HOMME CASQUÉ EN ARMURE, ITALIE, PREMIÈRE MOITIÉ DU XVIIE SIÈCLE
A 1st-half 17th century Italian helmeted man in armor
HAUT. 49 CM 19 1/4 IN
Accidents et usures d'usage

16 Apr 2019

HAUT. 49 CM 19 1/4 IN
Accidents et usures d'usage

16 Apr 2019