SVEND ANDERSEN MONTRE A TACT PIECE UNIQUE WHITE GOLD
Brand: Svend Andersen
Model: Montre à Tact
Reference: Ref. Pièce unique
Year: 2000
Bracelet: Leather
Dimensions: 42 mm.
EUR 10000-15000
Fine and rare 18k white gold and pink gold self winding wristwatch with pink gold guilloché dial. With tool Très rare montre bracelet en or blanc et or rose. Boîtier rond. Carrure ciselée. Couronne de mise à l'heure au dos du boîtier. Cadran or rose guilloché avec chiffres arabes appliqués or. Mouvement automatique. Diamètre : 42 mm. Poids brut : 104,90g. Avec son outil de remontage.
Brand: Svend Andersen
Model: Montre à Tact
Reference: Ref. Pièce unique
Year: 2000
Bracelet: Leather
Dimensions: 42 mm.
EUR 10000-15000