'Sahumador'. Turquey-shaped, incense burner in chased and embossed cast silver. Viceregal School. Peru. 18th century.
Sahumador". Brûleur d'encens de forme turque en argent coulé ciselé et repoussé. École vice-royale. Pérou. 18e siècle. 31 x 24 x 24 cm.
25 Apr 2024
Spain, Barcelona
25 Apr 2024
Spain, Barcelona