Salvador Dali - Heaven's Messenger, 1980

Ceramic plate with polychrome painting, plate signed & numbered 54/2000. Manufacturer: Rosenthal, Germany, 1980. Good condition, 40 x 36 cm

Plaque en céramique avec peinture polychrome, signée dans la planche et numérotée 54/2000. Fabricant : Rosenthal, Allemagne, 1980. Bon état, 40 x 36 cm

30 Apr 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

30 Apr 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel