LOT 0007

Salvador Dali - Les 10 Commandements (The Ten

Salvador Dali - Les 10 Commandements (The Ten Commandments)_x000D_
_x000D_
Bas relief sur plaque argenté_x000D_
Signé dans la planche_x000D_
Numéroté E 52 / 150 ex_x000D_
98 x 83 cm, encadré_x000D_
_x000D_
Bas relief with silver patina _x000D_
Plate signed & numbered E 52 / 150 ex _x000D_
98 x 83 cm, framed in ornate silver gilt frame

16 Feb 2020
Switzerland, Neuchatel

_x000D_
Signé dans la planche_x000D_
Numéroté E 52 / 150 ex_x000D_
98 x 83 cm, encadré_x000D_
_x000D_

16 Feb 2020
Switzerland, Neuchatel