Sam Francis - Untitled, 1973
Sam Francis - Untitled, 1973 Aquatinte originale sur papier vélin Signée à la main et numérotée 6 / 8 E.A. Très bon état Dimension image : 40 x 45 cm Dimension papier : 63 x 89,5 cm Original aquatint on wove paper Hand signed & numbered 6 / 8 A.P. Very good condition Image dimension: 40 x 45 cm Paper dimension: 63 x 89,5 cm