LOT 73

Sam Francis - Untitled (SF-355), 1992

Sam Francis - Untitled (SF-355), 1992 Original lithograph on Rives paper Signed in pencil and numbered 12/20 H.C. Publisher: Daniel Papierski, Paris, 1992 Very good condition, 56 x 76 cm Lithographie originale sur vélin de Rives Signée au crayon et numérotée 12/20 H.C. Editeur : Daniel Papierski, Paris, 1992 Très bon état, 56 x 76 cm

09 Apr 2023
Switzerland, Neuchatel

09 Apr 2023
Switzerland, Neuchatel