Schwarzenhofer, R.: Zwei Masken
Description: Schwarzenhofer, R. — Two masks 1st half ot the 20th century. Watercolor and gouache. Signed and dated at upper left ''(19)32''. 42 x 34.5 cm; framed under glass. / Schwarzenhofer, R. Zwei Masken 1. H. 20. Jh. Aquarell und Gouache. Links oben sign. und dat. ''(19)32''. 42 x 34,5 cm; unter Glas gerahmt.