LOT 471
Sculptor EARLY 20TH CENTURY
Sculptor EARLY 20TH CENTURY
DAVID, FROM DONATELLO
I bronze with burnished patina cm. 22 x 8 x 6
Base in travertine
SCULTORE INIZIO XX SECOLO
DAVID, DA DONATELLO
Bronzo a patina brunita, cm. 22 x 8 x 6
Basetta in travertino
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
Sculptor EARLY 20TH CENTURY
DAVID, FROM DONATELLO
Base in travertine
SCULTORE INIZIO XX SECOLO
DAVID, DA DONATELLO
Basetta in travertino
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome