LOT 918805

Sculpture by Maria Schad Skulptur Maria Schad

MARIA SCHAD, MARIA SCHAD, (Sweden, born 1943) sculpture, signed, dated 89, lacquered metal and fiberglass. Height 22 cm.

MARIA SCHAD, (Sverige, född 1943) skulptur, signerad, daterad 89, lackerad metall och glasfiber. Höjd 22 cm.

23 May 2021
Sweden, Malmö

23 May 2021
Sweden, Malmö