LOT 219
Scuola Fiamminga sec. XVII
Scuola Fiamminga sec. XVII
CROCIFISSIONE CON I DOLENTI
olio su tavola, cm 50,5x34,5
Flemish school, 17th century
CRUCIFIXION WITH MOURNERS
oil on panel, cm 50,5x34,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola Fiamminga sec. XVII
CROCIFISSIONE CON I DOLENTI
olio su tavola, cm 50,5x34,5
Flemish school, 17th century
CRUCIFIXION WITH MOURNERS
oil on panel, cm 50,5x34,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy