LOT 43
Scuola Inglese, secolo XVIII
RITRATTO DI NOBILDONNA
olio su tela ovale, cm 81x 64
English school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEWOMAN
oval oil on canvas, cm 81x64
02 Feb 2021
Italy
Scuola Inglese, secolo XVIII
RITRATTO DI NOBILDONNA
olio su tela ovale, cm 81x 64
English school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEWOMAN
oval oil on canvas, cm 81x64
02 Feb 2021
Italy