LOT 162
Scuola Italiana del XIX secolo
"Ritratto di bimba"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 19th century
"Portrait of a little girl"
Oil on canvas
31 x 27 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
"Ritratto di bimba"
Olio su tela
"Portrait of a little girl"
Oil on canvas
31 x 27 cm