LOT 180
Scuola Italiana del XIX secolo
"Ritratto di giovane gentiluomo"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 19th century
"Portrait of a young gentleman"
Oil on canvas
20 x 20 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
Olio su tela
Oil on canvas
20 x 20 cm