LOT 182
Scuola Italiana del XIX secolo
"Bambini con prete"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 19th century
"Children with a priest"
Oil on canvas
33 x 46 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
"Bambini con prete"
Olio su tela
"Children with a priest"
Oil on canvas
33 x 46 cm