LOT 116
Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo
"Ritratto di nobiliuomo con stemma araldico"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 18th century
"Portrait of a nobleman with heraldic coat of arms"
Oil on canvas
100 x 80 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
Olio su tela
Oil on canvas
100 x 80 cm