LOT 118
Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo
"Ritratto di nobildonna"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 18th century
"Portrait of a noblewoman"
Oil on canvas
94 x 78 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
"Ritratto di nobildonna"
Olio su tela
"Portrait of a noblewoman"
Oil on canvas
94 x 78 cm