LOT 124
Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo
"Paesaggio con viandanti"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 18th century
"Landscape with wayfarers"
Oil on canvas
35 x 48 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
"Paesaggio con viandanti"
Olio su tela
"Landscape with wayfarers"
Oil on canvas
35 x 48 cm