LOT 40
Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO E S. GIOVANNINO
olio su rame, cm 18,5x16,3
Italian school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE
oil on copper, cm 18,5x16,3
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy
Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII
olio su rame, cm 18,5x16,3
Italian school, 17th century
oil on copper, cm 18,5x16,3
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy