LOT 138

Scuola Lombarda del XVII secolo

"San Carlo Borromeo in preghiera"
Olio su tela
Lombard School of the 17th century
"Saint Charles Borromeo praying"
Oil on canvas
94 x 71,9 cm

19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan

Olio su tela
Oil on canvas
94 x 71,9 cm

19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan