LOT 104

Scuola Spagnola del XVII secolo

"Nobile Cavaliere dell'Ordine di Santiago, Ordine di San Giacomo di Compostela, Ordine di San Giacomo della Spada"
Olio su tavola
Spanish School of the 17th century
Noble Knight of the Order of Santiago, Order of St. James of Compostela, Order of St. James of the Sword"
Oil on panel
98 x 72 cm

19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan

Olio su tavola
Oil on panel
98 x 72 cm

19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan