LOT 112
Scuola Tedesca del XVIII/XIX secolo
"Ritratto di orientale"
Olio su tavola
German School of the 18th/19th century
"Portrait of an Oriental"
Oil on panel
25 x 19 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
"Ritratto di orientale"
Olio su tavola
"Portrait of an Oriental"
Oil on panel
25 x 19 cm