LOT 112

Scuola Tedesca del XVIII/XIX secolo

"Ritratto di orientale"
Olio su tavola
German School of the 18th/19th century
"Portrait of an Oriental"
Oil on panel
25 x 19 cm

19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan

"Ritratto di orientale"
Olio su tavola
"Portrait of an Oriental"
Oil on panel
25 x 19 cm

19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan